PALMARÉS


Clasificatorias por categorias de años anteriores.

PODIUM SPANISH THROWDOWN 2015


RX MEN

 

1º Stephane Ossanga (FRA)

2º Daniel Camacho (ESP)

3º Jozep Porubosky (SVK)

RX WOMEN

 

1ª Elia Navarro (ESP)

2ª TJ García (ESP)

3ª Anna Catapam (FRA)

PODIUM SPANISH THROWDOWN 2016


RX MEN

 

1º Javier Gonzalez Fernandez (ESP)

2º Stephane Ossanga (FRA)

3º Sam Lubben (ESP)

RX WOMEN

 

1ª Elia Navarro (ESP)

2ª Kaitlynne Rahner (NOR)

3ª Hayley Coulby (GBR)

SCALED MEN

 

1º Juan Antonio Guterrez (ESP)

2º Adrian Mauriz (ESP)

3º Ruben Ruiz (ESP)

SCALED WOMEN

 

1ª Francesca Clapcich (ITA)

2ª Andrea Soria (ESP)

3ª Radka Cirbesova (CZE)

TEAMS

 

1º Sweet Death (ESP)

2º CrossFit Freiburg (DEU)

3º Klan Bilbao (ESP)

PODIUM SPANISH THROWDOWN 2017


RX MEN

 

1º Kevin Winkens (DEU)

2º Jojo Porubsky (SVK)

3º Javier Gonzalez (ESP)

RX WOMEN

 

1ª Karin Frey (SVK)

2ª Victoria Lucas (GRB)

3ª Joana Tomas (PRT)

SCALED MEN

 

1º Jorge Redondo (ESP)

2º Daniel Baglyas (EST)

3º Mihkel Keldoja (HUN)

SCALED WOMEN

 

1ª Maddi Otxoa (ESP)

2ª Monika Bajanova (SVK)

3ª Isabel Valentna (ESP)

MASTER + 35 MEN

 

1º Diego Porteiro (ESP)

2º Filip Trojovsky (CZE)

3º Roman Domenech (ESP)

MASTER + 35 WOMEN

 

1ª Alina Marin (QAT)

2ª Sheila Alonso (ESP)

3ª Anet Fekete (HUN)

MASTER + 40

 

1º Fernando Jimenez (ESP)

2º Javi Garcia (ESP)

3º Javier Martin (ESP)

TEAMS

 

1º Aranbox (ESP)

2º Los discipulosde Kaito (ESP)

3º Crossfit Vlaardingen (NLD)

PODIUM SPANISH CHALLENGER 2017


MEN

 

1º Fernando Llaneza 12 ptos Wild Card (ESP)

2º Julian Conesa 12 ptos (ESP)

3º Rubén Alonso 17 ptos (ESP)

WOMEN

 

1ª Valentna Rangel 11ptos Wild Card (ESP)

2ª Bea Portela 12 ptos (ESP)

3ª Mirian Rivilla 15 ptos (ESP)

PODIUM SPANISH THROWDOWN 2018


RX MEN

 

1º Arminas Balevicios (IRL)

2º Robert Molina (ESP)

3º Fabi Beneito (ESP)

RX WOMEN

 

1ª Jacquedah (NOR)

2ª Natalia Kaczmarska (POL)

3ª Vicki Finn (UK)

SCALED MEN

 

1º Santi Sanchez (ESP)

2º Jorge García (ESP)

3º Brais Jato (ESP)

SCALED WOMEN

 

1ª Maddi Otxoa de Eribe (ESP)

2ª Rakel Corzo (ESP)

3ª Ana Lorite (ESP)

MASTER + 35 MEN

 

1º Bruno Militao (POR)

2º Carlos González (ESP)

3º David Girón (ESP)

MASTER + 35 WOMEN

 

1ª Lina Vartia (FIN)

2ª Maria Costa (POR)

3ª Lorena de Dios (ESP)

MASTER + 40

 

1º Raul Escudero (ESP)

2º Santiado Zabala (ESP)

3º Luciano Roberto (ARG)

TEAMS

 

1º Aranbox (ESP)

2º RC Training (POR)

3º CrossFit Lanzarote (ESP))

PODIUM FACE TO FACE 2018


MEN

 

1º Manuel Siscos (GRE)
Snatch 130kg, Clean and Jerk 170kg

2º Carlos García (ESP)

3º Vicente Bernabeu (ESP)

WOMEN

 

1ª Jeniffer Aroca (ESP)
Snatch 65kg, Clean and Jerk 85kg

2ª Mercedes la Torre (ESP)

3ª Elena Ollero (ESP)

PODIUM SPANISH CHALLENGER 2018


MEN

 

1º Fernando Llaneza 12 ptos Wild Card (ESP)

2º Julian Conesa 12 ptos (ESP)

3º Rubén Alonso 17 ptos (ESP)

WOMEN

 

1ª Valentna Rangel 11ptos Wild Card (ESP)

2ª Bea Portela 12 ptos (ESP)

3ª Mirian Rivilla 15 ptos (ESP)

PODIUM SPANISH THROWDOWN 2019


RX MEN

 

1º Stephane Ossanga (FRA)

2º Martín Kruzlic (SLK)

3º Evander Harewood ()

RX WOMEN

 

1º Karin Fray (SLK)

2º Elisa Martínez ()

3º Emma Wright ()

 

PODIUM FACE TO FACE 2019


MEN

 

1º Manuel Siscos (GRE)

2º Carlos García (ESP)

3º Hector Pardo (ESP)

WOMEN

 

1ª Ana de Gregorio (ESP)

2ª Jennifer Aroca (ESP)

3ª Mercedes Latorre (ESP)

PODIUM SPANISH CHALLENGER 2019


MEN

 

1º Isaac Vide Wild Card (ESP)

2º Juanjo Casanova (ESP)

3º Adrian García (ESP)

WOMEN

 

1ª Elena Robles Wild Card (ESP)

2ª Makarena Fernández (ESP)

3ª Celia Anaya (ESP)